IN THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT
[…] the guise of an equal protection claim to be no more meritorious now
   than when it was raised in the context of a due process claim. Although
   the Governor's alleged conduct, if true, may certainly be characterized as
   boorish and offensive, even a most charitable reading of the record in
   this case fails to reveal a basis for a claim of criminal sexual assault as
   there is no alleged conduct that could be characterized as "forcible
   compulsion' or 'sexual contact' for purposes of establishing a claim under
   the provision cited by plaintiff. See Ark. Code Ann. Section 5-14-101
   (2), (8) (defining "forcible compulsion" as "physical force or a threat,
   express or implied, of death or physical injury to or kidnapping of any
   person," and defining "sexual contact" as many act of sexual gratification
   involving the touching, directly or through clothing, of the sex organs, or
   buttocks, or anus of a person or the breast of a females).10 There being